My Lovely Followers

Sunday, June 26, 2011

Finally Part of the Nuffnang Family! ^_^

Got this pic from google.com ^_^


Ola! How was your weekend? 

Mine? hmmm...still the same haha! 

I just posted this short blog to show you guys that I'm now part of the Nuffnang Family! Yey! I've been meaning to sign up but I haven't got the courage. 

But now I finally did it! haha! 

I actually got more interested when Bec (from mygorgeouspinkcheeks) told me about Nuffnang and its perks. ^_^

I hope I'll gain more readers and friends at the same time! 

Well I gotta go sleep na! I have work tomorrow eh hehe! 

Much Love!

-- Alice

4 comments:

Marge said... [Reply]

uys, well good luck, hahaha hari nawa madaming mag click, ako ilang bwan na la pang 200 pesos earnings ko LOL

Photoescape said... [Reply]

at least you have earnings na teh! LOL ^_^

twinkoolet said... [Reply]

daming perks sa nuffnang! =)

Photoescape said... [Reply]

oo nga! can't wait ^_^

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...